Novosti.Rs - Info

novosti receives about 83,764 unique visitors and 304,064 (3.63 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $670.11/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,252,885.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank novosti.rs is ranked number 8,249 in the world and 0.0182% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Beograd, 00, Serbia and links to network IP address 91.222.6.88.

About - Novosti.Rs

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,252,885.63
Daily Revenue:
$670.11
Monthly Revenue:
$20,103.30
Yearly Revenue:
$244,590.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
83,764
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,512,920
Daily Pageviews:
304,064 (3.63 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,249 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0182% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,128
Average Load Time:
(3710 ms) 9 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 60.4%64.0%21
Bosnia and Herzegovina 9.2%5.2%70
Russia 4.2%5.5%5625
Switzerland 3.6%3.6%907
Austria 2.7%1.6%1780
Germany 2.7%2.8%10377
Croatia 2.4%2.9%493
Other 1.7%0.7%71
United States 1.6%2.5%72758
Canada 1.5%3.6%9283
Macedonia 1.5%1.2%283
Italy 1.4%1.1%13122
India 1.2%0.5%76041
Australia 1.0%0.3%19236
Slovenia 0.8%1.2%1027
Ireland 0.5%0.3%7015
Czech Republic 0.5%0.7%6959

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
novosti.rs
99.15%97.82%3.70
treceoko.novosti.rs
1.33%0.42%1.2
mail.novosti.rs
0.68%0.65%3.6
rc.novosti.rs
0.54%1.04%7
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
6,210,000
Google Indexed Pages:
1,360,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
6,586,068
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1,461,306
Bing Backlinks:
5,660,897
Bing Indexed Pages:
1,374,251

Domain Overview

SEMrush novosti.rs
Domain:
  novosti.rs
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  522
Facebook shares:
  819
Facebook comments:
  204
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  3
Facebook total:
  1,545
Tweets:
  11
Google +:
  351
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Mediji/Štampa

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.222.6.88
ASN:
AS51859 
ISP:
Mainstream doo 
Server Location:
Beograd
00
Serbia
 

Other sites hosted on 91.222.6.88

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.7.6
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 12:06:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=5opkirjah3835nrr7id9vkm774; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-MNS-Cache: BYPASS

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mailc.novosti.rs 3600
MX mails.novosti.rs 3600
MX mail.novosti.rs 3600
A 91.222.6.88 3600
SOA 3600
Mname r1.novosti.rs
Rname strajo.novosti.rs
Serial Number 2014041410
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.ha.rs 3599
NS r1.novosti.rs 3599
NS r2.novosti.rs 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
novosti.rs widget
Last update was 123 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.