loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Novosti.Rs - Website Report

novosti receives about 83,764 unique visitors and 304,064 (3.63 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $670.11/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,252,885.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank novosti.rs is ranked number 8,249 in the world and 0.0182% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Beograd, 00, Serbia and links to network IP address 91.222.6.88.

About - Novosti.Rs

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,252,885.63
Daily Revenue:
$670.11
Monthly Revenue:
$20,103.30
Yearly Revenue:
$244,590.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
83,764
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,512,920
Daily Pageviews:
304,064 (3.63 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,249 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0182% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,128
Average Load Time:
(3710 ms) 9 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 60.4%64.0%21
Bosnia and Herzegovina 9.2%5.2%70
Russia 4.2%5.5%5625
Switzerland 3.6%3.6%907
Austria 2.7%1.6%1780
Germany 2.7%2.8%10377
Croatia 2.4%2.9%493
Other 1.7%0.7%71
United States 1.6%2.5%72758
Canada 1.5%3.6%9283
Macedonia 1.5%1.2%283
Italy 1.4%1.1%13122
India 1.2%0.5%76041
Australia 1.0%0.3%19236
Slovenia 0.8%1.2%1027
Ireland 0.5%0.3%7015
Czech Republic 0.5%0.7%6959

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
novosti.rs
99.15%97.82%3.70
treceoko.novosti.rs
1.33%0.42%1.2
mail.novosti.rs
0.68%0.65%3.6
rc.novosti.rs
0.54%1.04%7
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
6,210,000
Google Indexed Pages:
1,360,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
6,586,068
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1,461,306
Bing Backlinks:
5,660,897
Bing Indexed Pages:
1,374,251

Domain Overview

SEMrush novosti.rs
Domain:
  novosti.rs
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  522
Facebook shares:
  819
Facebook comments:
  204
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  3
Facebook total:
  1,545
Tweets:
  11
Google +:
  351
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Mediji/Štampa

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.222.6.88
ASN:
AS51859 
ISP:
Mainstream doo 
Server Location:
Beograd
00
Serbia
 

Other sites hosted on 91.222.6.88

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.7.6
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 12:06:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=5opkirjah3835nrr7id9vkm774; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-MNS-Cache: BYPASS

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mailc.novosti.rs 3600
MX mails.novosti.rs 3600
MX mail.novosti.rs 3600
A 91.222.6.88 3600
SOA 3600
Mname r1.novosti.rs
Rname strajo.novosti.rs
Serial Number 2014041410
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.ha.rs 3599
NS r1.novosti.rs 3599
NS r2.novosti.rs 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
novosti.rs widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.