Novosti.Rs

novosti.rs
novosti receives about 76,400 unique visitors and 312,477 (4.09 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $611.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,222,321.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank novosti.rs is ranked number 8,340 in the world and 0.0166% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Beograd, 00, Serbia and links to network IP address 91.222.6.88.

About - Novosti.Rs

WRITE article about novosti.rs

How many visitors does novosti.rs get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
76,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,292,000
Daily Pageviews:
312,477 (4.09 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
8,340 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0166% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,929
Average Load Time:
(3478 ms) 13 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 66.2%69.2%16
Bosnia and Herzegovina 5.9%4.2%103
Canada 3.1%5.4%4473
United States 2.6%5.9%38004
Germany 2.5%2.3%10931
Croatia 2.5%1.4%595
Australia 2.4%1.7%5414
Italy 2.1%1.6%9054
Switzerland 2.0%1.1%2127
Austria 2.0%1.7%2020
Slovenia 1.3%2.2%629
Other 1.2%0.6%81
Russia 1.0%0.5%49567
Macedonia 1.0%0.5%450
Norway 0.6%0.2%6325

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
novosti.rs
99.39%98.60%4.14
treceoko.novosti.rs
0.71%0.22%1.3
mail.novosti.rs
0.50%0.42%3.5
rc.novosti.rs
0.31%0.44%6
fotoarhiva.novosti.rs
0.20%0.29%6
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush novosti.rs
Domain:
  novosti.rs
Rank:
  28,163
Organic Keywords:
  13,159
Organic Traffic:
  42,513
Organic Cost:
  $461.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

novosti.rs Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  573
Facebook shares:
  1,167
Facebook comments:
  237
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  3
Facebook total:
  1,977
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  461
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much novosti.rs can earn?

Website Value:
$2,222,321.68
Daily Revenue:
$611.20
Monthly Revenue:
$18,336.00
Yearly Revenue:
$223,088.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is novosti.rs hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.222.6.88
ASN:
AS51859 
ISP:
Mainstream doo 
Server Location:
Beograd
00
Serbia
 

Other sites hosted on 91.222.6.88

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Mediji/Štampa

How did novosti.rs look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.7.6
Date: Sun, 06 Dec 2015 01:21:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=1jjuadjffqvf0plg1eo2s7vnj1; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-MNS-Cache: BYPASS

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rnids.rs...
Domain name: novosti.rs.
Domain status: Active
Registration date: 06.05.2008 16:35:31
Modification date: 07.03.2012 15:10:00
Expiration date: 06.05.2019 16:35:31
Registrar: Serbia Broadband - Srpske kablovske mreže


Registrant: KOMPANIJA NOVOSTI AD
Address: TRG NIKOLE PAŠIĆA 7 , BEOGRAD, Serbia
ID Number: 07040962
Tax ID: 100002348


DNS: r1.novosti.rs. - 89.216.37.168
DNS: r2.novosti.rs. - 89.216.37.164
DNS: ns.ha.rs. - 91.222.5.5


Administrative contact: Vladimir Međedović, NID KOMPANIJA NOVOSTI AD
Address: TRG NIKOLE PAŠIĆA 7 , BEOGRAD, Serbia

Technical contact: Vladimir Međedović, NID KOMPANIJA NOVOSTI AD
Address: TRG NIKOLE PAŠIĆA 7 , BEOGRAD, Serbia
Last update was 66 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

ospank.com
0 secs
***-yes.***
0 secs
jampo.tv
0 secs
fernsehertestbericht.de
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
etfscreen.com
0 secs
novosti.rs
0 secs
18boyz.com
0 secs
repianju.com
1 secs
mymetrotours.com
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
novosti.rs widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.